Расписание

2018/2019

Стадия: Рег. чемпионат. 1-й этап | Рег. чемпионат. 2-й этап | плей-офф

ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
08.01.2019, Вт, 12:00 КристаллАлтай4:6
08.01.2019, Вт, 13:00 МордовияКрасноярские Рыси7:2
08.01.2019, Вт, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор3:4 Б
09.01.2019, Ср, 17:00 КристаллАлтай2:1 Б
09.01.2019, Ср, 18:30 МордовияКрасноярские Рыси6:3
09.01.2019, Ср, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор4:5 Б
10.01.2019, Чт, 19:30 РостовЮжный Урал-М3:2 ОТ
11.01.2019, Пт, 19:30 РостовЮжный Урал-М4:2
14.01.2019, Пн, 15:00 АлтайХК Чебоксары0:2
14.01.2019, Пн, 16:30 ЮниорМордовия1:2
14.01.2019, Пн, 18:30 ЧелныКристалл1:4
15.01.2019, Вт, 15:00 АлтайХК Чебоксары1:3
15.01.2019, Вт, 15:00 Красноярские РысиРостов3:4 ОТ
15.01.2019, Вт, 16:30 ЮниорМордовия2:1
15.01.2019, Вт, 18:30 ЧелныКристалл6:5 Б
16.01.2019, Ср, 15:00 Красноярские РысиРостов2:3
20.01.2019, Вс, 13:00 МордовияАлтай4:1
20.01.2019, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны2:1
20.01.2019, Вс, 15:00 Южный Урал-МКрасноярские Рыси3:4 Б
21.01.2019, Пн, 16:30 Южный Урал-МКрасноярские Рыси0:3
21.01.2019, Пн, 18:30 МордовияАлтай8:2
21.01.2019, Пн, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны5:2
21.01.2019, Пн, 19:30 РостовЮниор2:0
22.01.2019, Вт, 19:30 РостовЮниор5:3
26.01.2019, Сб, 12:00 КристаллХК Чебоксары2:8
26.01.2019, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныМордовия1:5
27.01.2019, Вс, 12:00 КристаллХК Чебоксары8:5
27.01.2019, Вс, 13:00 АлтайРостов1:5
27.01.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорЮжный Урал-М4:0
27.01.2019, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныМордовия3:5
28.01.2019, Пн, 15:00 АлтайРостов1:8
28.01.2019, Пн, 16:30 ЮниорЮжный Урал-М3:0
01.02.2019, Пт, 18:30 МордовияКристалл2:1
02.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 Красноярские РысиЮниор0:3
02.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 МордовияКристалл5:3
02.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 РостовЧелны+:- ТЕХ.
02.02.2019, Сб, 15:00 Южный Урал-МАлтай2:3 ОТ
03.02.2019, Вс, 13:00 Красноярские РысиЮниор2:3 ОТ
03.02.2019, Вс, 13:00 РостовЧелны5:4 ОТ
03.02.2019, Вс, 15:00 Южный Урал-МАлтай2:1
07.02.2019, Чт, 17:00 КристаллРостов1:2
07.02.2019, Чт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыМордовия7:5
08.02.2019, Пт, 17:00 КристаллРостов3:6
08.02.2019, Пт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыМордовия5:4 ОТ
09.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 АлтайКрасноярские Рыси3:2 ОТ
09.02.2019, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныЮжный Урал-М1:2
10.02.2019, Вс, 13:00 АлтайКрасноярские Рыси1:3
10.02.2019, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныЮжный Урал-М3:1
13.02.2019, Ср, 19:30 РостовХК Чебоксары4:2
14.02.2019, Чт, 19:30 РостовХК Чебоксары3:6
16.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 Красноярские РысиЧелны0:11
16.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 ЮниорАлтай4:3
16.02.2019, Сб, 15:00 Южный Урал-МКристалл0:5
17.02.2019, Вс, 13:00 Красноярские РысиЧелны1:5
17.02.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорАлтай4:1
17.02.2019, Вс, 15:00 Южный Урал-МКристалл2:4
19.02.2019, Вт, 18:30 МордовияРостов4:3
20.02.2019, Ср, 18:30 МордовияРостов8:2
22.02.2019, Пт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЮжный Урал-М9:1
23.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыЮжный Урал-М6:2
23.02.2019, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныЮниор2:3 Б
24.02.2019, Вс, 12:00 КристаллКрасноярские Рыси8:1
24.02.2019, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныЮниор3:0
25.02.2019, Пн, 17:00 КристаллКрасноярские Рыси2:4
28.02.2019, Чт, 18:30 Красноярские РысиХК Чебоксары4:7
01.03.2019, Пт, 18:30 Красноярские РысиХК Чебоксары1:11
02.03.2019, Сб, 13:00 АлтайЧелны2:1 Б
02.03.2019, Сб, 13:00 ЮниорКристалл4:2
02.03.2019, Сб, 15:00 Южный Урал-ММордовия2:7
03.03.2019, Вс, 13:00 АлтайЧелны1:4
03.03.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорКристалл3:4 ОТ
03.03.2019, Вс, 15:00 Южный Урал-ММордовия3:9

СЕЗОНЫ

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Матчи

18/04 - 18:30

Мордовия -
Ростов

2:3

(0:1, 0:1, 2:1)

17/04 - 18:30

Мордовия -
Ростов

1:3

(0:0, 1:1, 0:2)

Финал
4Ростов
0Мордовия
2
-
1
6
-
2
3
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 

 
 

 
1/2 Финала
4Ростов
1Юниор
4
ОТ
3
4
-
3
1
ОТ
0
1
-
2
4
-
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
4Мордовия
2ХК Чебоксары
5
-
4
2
-
4
3
-
4
7
-
3
4
-
2
5
-
1
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3Ростов
0Красноярские Рыси
9
-
1
7
-
2
6
-
0
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Мордовия
1Алтай
6
-
2
2
ОТ
1
2
-
4
2
-
1
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Чебоксары
1Челны
5
-
1
1
-
3
4
-
2
6
-
3
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1Кристалл
3Юниор
2
ОТ
3
4
-
1
1
-
2
3
-
6