Расписание

2019/2020

Стадия: Регулярный чемпионат | плей-офф

ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
14.09.2019, Сб, 13:00 ЮниорКристалл1:5
14.09.2019, Сб, 15:00 ХК ОренбургКрасноярские Рыси7:1
14.09.2019, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныДинамо-Алтай4:2
15.09.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорКристалл1:2 Б
15.09.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЧелныДинамо-Алтай1:2 Б
15.09.2019, Вс, 15:00 ХК ОренбургКрасноярские Рыси4:2
17.09.2019, Вт, 17:00 ХК ОренбургКрасноярские Рыси7:1
17.09.2019, Вт, 17:00 ЮниорКристалл5:4 ОТ
17.09.2019, Вт, 18:30 ЧелныДинамо-Алтай3:4 ОТ
26.09.2019, Чт, 15:00 Динамо-АлтайЮниор0:1
26.09.2019, Чт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыХК Оренбург3:2
27.09.2019, Пт, 15:00 Красноярские РысиЧелны2:5
28.09.2019, Сб, 08:30 Красноярские РысиЧелны2:5
28.09.2019, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыХК Оренбург3:1
28.09.2019, Сб, 13:30 Динамо-АлтайЮниор4:3 ОТ
29.09.2019, Вс, 13:00 Динамо-АлтайЮниор1:2 ОТ
29.09.2019, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыХК Оренбург5:3
30.09.2019, Пн, 15:00 Красноярские РысиЧелны4:6
05.10.2019, Сб, 15:00 ХК ОренбургКристалл3:4 Б
05.10.2019, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныХК Чебоксары6:7 ОТ
06.10.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЧелныХК Чебоксары4:3 Б
06.10.2019, Вс, 15:00 ХК ОренбургКристалл6:4
08.10.2019, Вт, 15:00 Динамо-АлтайКрасноярские Рыси5:1
08.10.2019, Вт, 17:00 ХК ОренбургКристалл3:4 Б
08.10.2019, Вт, 18:30 ЧелныХК Чебоксары4:2
09.10.2019, Ср, 15:00 Динамо-АлтайКрасноярские Рыси2:1
11.10.2019, Пт, 15:00 Динамо-АлтайКрасноярские Рыси5:1
18.10.2019, Пт, 17:00 КристаллЧелны5:4 ОТ
19.10.2019, Сб, 12:00 КристаллЧелны2:5
19.10.2019, Сб, 13:00 Красноярские РысиЮниор2:1 ОТ
19.10.2019, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыДинамо-Алтай7:1
20.10.2019, Вс, 13:00 Красноярские РысиЮниор2:4
20.10.2019, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыДинамо-Алтай2:6
21.10.2019, Пн, 17:00 КристаллЧелны2:5
22.10.2019, Вт, 15:00 Красноярские РысиЮниор3:2 Б
22.10.2019, Вт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыДинамо-Алтай4:5 Б
02.11.2019, Сб, 13:00 Динамо-АлтайКристалл1:0 ОТ
02.11.2019, Сб, 13:00 Красноярские РысиХК Чебоксары5:4 ОТ
03.11.2019, Вс, 13:00 Динамо-АлтайКристалл1:2
03.11.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорХК Оренбург3:2 ОТ
04.11.2019, Пн, 13:00 ЮниорХК Оренбург4:3
04.11.2019, Пн, 15:00 Красноярские РысиХК Чебоксары2:3
05.11.2019, Вт, 15:00 Динамо-АлтайКристалл1:0 ОТ
05.11.2019, Вт, 15:00 Красноярские РысиХК Чебоксары2:8
06.11.2019, Ср, 16:30 ЮниорХК Оренбург0:3
16.11.2019, Сб, 15:00 ХК ОренбургЧелны3:0
17.11.2019, Вс, 12:00 КристаллКрасноярские Рыси6:5
17.11.2019, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор2:1 Б
17.11.2019, Вс, 15:00 ХК ОренбургЧелны2:4
18.11.2019, Пн, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор4:3 ОТ
19.11.2019, Вт, 17:00 ХК ОренбургЧелны5:3
19.11.2019, Вт, 17:00 КристаллКрасноярские Рыси4:2
20.11.2019, Ср, 17:00 КристаллКрасноярские Рыси3:0
20.11.2019, Ср, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор6:5
30.11.2019, Сб, 12:00 КристаллХК Чебоксары2:3 ОТ
30.11.2019, Сб, 13:00 Динамо-АлтайХК Оренбург5:2
30.11.2019, Сб, 15:00 ЧелныЮниор7:5
01.12.2019, Вс, 12:00 КристаллХК Чебоксары2:1
01.12.2019, Вс, 13:00 Динамо-АлтайХК Оренбург6:3
01.12.2019, Вс, 15:00 ЧелныЮниор6:3
03.12.2019, Вт, 15:00 Динамо-АлтайХК Оренбург11:2
03.12.2019, Вт, 17:00 КристаллХК Чебоксары7:4
03.12.2019, Вт, 18:30 ЧелныЮниор3:2
12.12.2019, Чт, 16:30 ЮниорЧелны3:4
12.12.2019, Чт, 17:00 ХК ОренбургДинамо-Алтай4:5
12.12.2019, Чт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыКристалл8:0
14.12.2019, Сб, 13:00 ХК ОренбургДинамо-Алтай3:5
14.12.2019, Сб, 13:00 ЮниорЧелны6:3
14.12.2019, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыКристалл4:2
15.12.2019, Вс, 13:00 ХК ОренбургДинамо-Алтай3:4
15.12.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорЧелны5:4
15.12.2019, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыКристалл4:2
21.12.2019, Сб, 13:00 ЮниорХК Чебоксары1:3
21.12.2019, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныХК Оренбург4:5 ОТ
22.12.2019, Вс, 13:00 Красноярские РысиКристалл4:1
22.12.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорХК Чебоксары3:5
22.12.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЧелныХК Оренбург4:3
23.12.2019, Пн, 15:00 Красноярские РысиКристалл5:0
24.12.2019, Вт, 16:30 ЮниорХК Чебоксары7:4
24.12.2019, Вт, 18:30 ЧелныХК Оренбург3:4
25.12.2019, Ср, 15:00 Красноярские РысиКристалл3:6
09.01.2020, Чт, 17:00 ХК ОренбургЮниор5:0
09.01.2020, Чт, 17:00 КристаллДинамо-Алтай2:3
09.01.2020, Чт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыКрасноярские Рыси9:3
11.01.2020, Сб, 12:00 КристаллДинамо-Алтай2:8
11.01.2020, Сб, 13:00 ХК ОренбургЮниор3:4 ОТ
11.01.2020, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыКрасноярские Рыси5:1
12.01.2020, Вс, 12:00 КристаллДинамо-Алтай2:4
12.01.2020, Вс, 13:00 ХК ОренбургЮниор2:4
12.01.2020, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыКрасноярские Рыси6:1
18.01.2020, Сб, 13:00 Динамо-АлтайХК Чебоксары2:8
18.01.2020, Сб, 13:00 ЮниорКрасноярские Рыси5:4
18.01.2020, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныКристалл5:0
19.01.2020, Вс, 13:00 Динамо-АлтайХК Чебоксары5:2
19.01.2020, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорКрасноярские Рыси4:3 Б
19.01.2020, Вс, 13:00 ЧелныКристалл7:1
21.01.2020, Вт, 15:00 Динамо-АлтайХК Чебоксары0:2
21.01.2020, Вт, 16:30 ЮниорКрасноярские Рыси4:3
21.01.2020, Вт, 18:30 ЧелныКристалл3:2
28.01.2020, Вт, 17:00 КристаллХК Оренбург1:6
30.01.2020, Чт, 15:00 Красноярские РысиДинамо-Алтай3:6
30.01.2020, Чт, 17:00 КристаллХК Оренбург2:4
30.01.2020, Чт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны3:4
31.01.2020, Пт, 17:00 КристаллХК Оренбург1:2 ОТ
01.02.2020, Сб, 13:00 Красноярские РысиДинамо-Алтай4:3
01.02.2020, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны0:1
02.02.2020, Вс, 13:00 Красноярские РысиДинамо-Алтай1:3
02.02.2020, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны4:5 Б
08.02.2020, Сб, 13:00 ХК ОренбургХК Чебоксары2:3 Б
08.02.2020, Сб, 13:00 ЮниорДинамо-Алтай2:4
08.02.2020, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныКрасноярские Рыси4:2
09.02.2020, Вс, 13:00 ХК ОренбургХК Чебоксары4:3
09.02.2020, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорДинамо-Алтай3:2 Б
09.02.2020, Вс, 13:00 ЧелныКрасноярские Рыси3:0
11.02.2020, Вт, 16:30 ЮниорДинамо-Алтай4:2
11.02.2020, Вт, 17:00 ХК ОренбургХК Чебоксары3:4
11.02.2020, Вт, 18:30 ЧелныКрасноярские Рыси5:3
20.02.2020, Чт, 15:00 Динамо-АлтайЧелны1:2
20.02.2020, Чт, 15:00 Красноярские РысиХК Оренбург3:2
20.02.2020, Чт, 17:00 КристаллЮниор4:5 ОТ
21.02.2020, Пт, 15:00 Красноярские РысиХК Оренбург2:4
22.02.2020, Сб, 12:00 КристаллЮниор-:-
22.02.2020, Сб, 13:00 Динамо-АлтайЧелны-:-
23.02.2020, Вс, 08:30 Красноярские РысиХК Оренбург-:-
23.02.2020, Вс, 12:00 КристаллЮниор-:-
23.02.2020, Вс, 13:00 Динамо-АлтайЧелны-:-

СЕЗОНЫ

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Матчи

21/02 - 15:00

Красноярские Рыси -
ХК Оренбург

2:4

(1:0, 1:3, 0:1)

20/02 - 17:00

Кристалл -
Юниор

4:5ОТ

(2:1, 1:3, 1:0 - 0:1)

#командаИГРШАЙБОЧКИ
1.Челны34136:9953
2.ХК Чебоксары36148:10750
3.Динамо-Алтай34119:8648
4.Юниор34106:11440
5.ХК Оренбург35120:11535
6.Кристалл3486:12630
7.Красноярские Рыси3583:15115