Расписание

2015/2016

Стадия: Рег. чемпионат. 1-й этап | Рег. чемпионат. 2-й этап | плей-офф

ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
09.01.2016, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовСлавутич3:1
09.01.2016, Сб, 13:00 СоколКристалл-Юниор4:3
09.01.2016, Сб, 14:00 АлтайЮниор-Спутник5:4
10.01.2016, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовСлавутич2:3
10.01.2016, Вс, 13:00 СоколКристалл-Юниор4:3
10.01.2016, Вс, 13:00 РостовЦСК ВВС4:3
10.01.2016, Вс, 14:00 АлтайЮниор-Спутник6:3
11.01.2016, Пн, 19:30 РостовЦСК ВВС9:3
14.01.2016, Чт, 18:30 МордовияХК Тамбов4:3
14.01.2016, Чт, 19:00 СлавутичРостов5:4 Б
15.01.2016, Пт, 18:30 МордовияХК Тамбов4:2
15.01.2016, Пт, 19:00 СлавутичРостов4:5 ОТ
19.01.2016, Вт, 13:00 Кристалл-ЮниорАлтай5:6
19.01.2016, Вт, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникСокол3:2
19.01.2016, Вт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСМордовия2:5
19.01.2016, Вт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовРостов3:2 Б
20.01.2016, Ср, 14:00 Кристалл-ЮниорАлтай0:4
20.01.2016, Ср, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникСокол5:4 ОТ
20.01.2016, Ср, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСМордовия1:2
20.01.2016, Ср, 18:30 ХК ТамбовРостов3:5
24.01.2016, Вс, 13:00 МордовияРостов1:3
25.01.2016, Пн, 18:30 МордовияРостов4:1
25.01.2016, Пн, 19:00 СлавутичЦСК ВВС2:0
26.01.2016, Вт, 19:00 СлавутичЦСК ВВС2:3
29.01.2016, Пт, 16:00 АлтайСокол5:3
29.01.2016, Пт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовЦСК ВВС5:3
29.01.2016, Пт, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорЮниор-Спутник5:6 ОТ
29.01.2016, Пт, 19:00 СлавутичМордовия3:4 ОТ
30.01.2016, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовЦСК ВВС3:2 Б
30.01.2016, Сб, 13:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЮниор-Спутник7:5
30.01.2016, Сб, 14:00 АлтайСокол3:4
30.01.2016, Сб, 17:00 СлавутичМордовия5:3
03.02.2016, Ср, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСРостов2:3 ОТ
03.02.2016, Ср, 19:00 СлавутичХК Тамбов4:1
04.02.2016, Чт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСРостов5:7
04.02.2016, Чт, 19:00 СлавутичХК Тамбов3:4 Б
08.02.2016, Пн, 13:00 Юниор-СпутникКристалл-Юниор6:2
08.02.2016, Пн, 18:30 ХК ТамбовМордовия4:2
08.02.2016, Пн, 18:30 СоколАлтай7:4
08.02.2016, Пн, 19:30 РостовСлавутич5:1
09.02.2016, Вт, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникКристалл-Юниор9:4
09.02.2016, Вт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовМордовия5:2
09.02.2016, Вт, 18:30 СоколАлтай8:2
09.02.2016, Вт, 19:30 РостовСлавутич3:1
13.02.2016, Сб, 13:00 РостовХК Тамбов3:2
13.02.2016, Сб, 13:00 МордовияЦСК ВВС3:1
14.02.2016, Вс, 13:00 РостовХК Тамбов1:4
14.02.2016, Вс, 13:00 МордовияЦСК ВВС6:1
17.02.2016, Ср, 19:30 РостовМордовия2:5
18.02.2016, Чт, 16:00 АлтайКристалл-Юниор7:1
18.02.2016, Чт, 18:30 СоколЮниор-Спутник2:4
18.02.2016, Чт, 19:30 РостовМордовия6:3
19.02.2016, Пт, 16:00 АлтайКристалл-Юниор8:2
19.02.2016, Пт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВССлавутич3:2
19.02.2016, Пт, 18:30 СоколЮниор-Спутник5:3
20.02.2016, Сб, 12:00 ЦСК ВВССлавутич1:2
23.02.2016, Вт, 13:00 МордовияСлавутич6:3
23.02.2016, Вт, 13:00 Кристалл-ЮниорСокол0:7
23.02.2016, Вт, 15:00 Юниор-СпутникАлтай7:2
23.02.2016, Вт, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСХК Тамбов6:4
24.02.2016, Ср, 13:00 Кристалл-ЮниорСокол9:8
24.02.2016, Ср, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникАлтай3:2 Б
24.02.2016, Ср, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСХК Тамбов0:7
24.02.2016, Ср, 18:30 МордовияСлавутич5:0

СЕЗОНЫ

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Матчи

01/04 - 19:30

Ростов -
ХК Тамбов

1:2

(0:0, 1:1, 0:1)

29/03 - 18:30

ХК Тамбов -
Ростов

1:2

(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)

Финал
1Ростов
4ХК Тамбов
2
-
4
1
-
6
1
-
4
2
-
1
1
-
2
 

 
 

 
1/2 Финала
3Ростов
2Славутич
6
-
8
2
-
3
5
-
4
3
-
0
7
-
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2Мордовия
3ХК Тамбов
5
-
3
3
-
1
1
-
3
1
-
6
0
-
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3ХК Тамбов
0Алтай
7
-
4
2
-
1
5
-
0
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Славутич
1ЦСК ВВС
5
-
2
6
-
2
3
Б
4
3
-
1