27/10 - 17:00 | Зрителей: 300

2:4

(1:2, 0:1, 1:1)

бол: 5:5 | БОЛ: 1:2 | МЕН: 0:0

Кристалл-Юниор - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
73Павел АНТИПОВН011-200010%17847%
91Илья БАЛАБОЛКИНН101-2010333%5480%
44Максим ИНОЗЕМЦЕВН1011000250%000%
26Семен ЛЕОНТЬЕВН011100030%000%
-Василий ТУРКОВСКИЙЗ011-220000%000%
51Сергей БАТАЕВН000000010%000%
94Никита БУКИЯН000-200020%11100%
35Роман БЫКОВН000100000%161381%
82Сергей ЗЕМЦОВЗ000100010%000%
17Дмитрий МАРУШЕВН000000010%000%
47Роман ОСИНН000020010%5360%
64Кирилл ПОНОМАРЕВЗ000020000%000%
8Сергей САХАРУСОВЗ000160030%000%
79Даниил СУББОТИНН000000010%8225%
5Иван ХОНЧЕВЗ000000000%000%
89Артем ШИЛИНЗ000-200000%000%
89Илья ЩЕТКИНН000000000%000%

Кристалл-Юниор - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
58Даниил ДЕМИДОВВ2093666,67%000
80Владимир КОВАЛЕВВ391311292,31%000

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
38Александр ГИБЕРТН033240010%100%
37Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ2022010450%000%
58Никита ТИТОВН1122200333%000%
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ011020000%000%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ011200000%000%
88Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВН1010010333%000%
31Роман ЧЕМЕРИКИНН011040030%14643%
71Александр БИРЮКОВН000200000%221150%
80Андрей ВОЛГИНЗ000000000%000%
42Владислав ИГНАТЕНКОЗ000-100000%000%
92Виктор КАРТАШОВН0000100020%000%
28Олег КОПЫЛОВЗ000000000%000%
76Егор ЛЕБЕДЕВН000-100000%000%
97Роман РЕШЕТНИКОВН000-100000%000%
24Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВН000-100000%000%
50Дмитрий СИНЯКОВН000000040%9222%
34Артём СОШНИКОВН000000010%000%
83Рамис СУЛЕЙМАНОВЗ000000000%000%
36Константин СЫСОЕВЗ000-100000%000%
99Дмитрий ФИСЕНКОН000000010%6233%

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
33Никита ЛУГИНИНВ601921789,47%000

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

16/04 - 17:00

Ростов -
Славутич

3:2

(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

15/04 - 13:00

Мордовия -
ХК Тамбов

4:2

(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

13/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

12/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

2:3

(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
4Ростов
1Славутич
4
-
2
1
-
3
3
-
2
2
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 

 
За 3-е место
1Мордовия
1ХК Тамбов
4
-
4
4
-
2
 

 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/2 Финала
3Ростов
0ХК Тамбов
3
-
1
3
ОТ
2
3
-
0
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1Мордовия
3Славутич
0
-
1
2
-
3
3
-
1
1
ОТ
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3Ростов
1Юниор-Спутник НТ
5
-
2
4
-
2
0
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Мордовия
0ХК Чебоксары
2
ОТ
1
8
-
0
4
ОТ
3
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Славутич
0ЦСК ВВС
4
-
2
7
-
1
3
-
1
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Тамбов
0Челны
4
-
2
2
ОТ
1
1
-
0