18/09 - 15:00 | Зрителей: 250

4:6

(3:0, 1:5, 0:1)

бол: 5:2 | БОЛ: 3:1 | МЕН: 0:0

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
38Александр ГИБЕРТН1230010333%000%
83Рамис СУЛЕЙМАНОВЗ1120010250%000%
58Никита ТИТОВН1120210333%100%
71Александр БИРЮКОВН011020030%291759%
24Денис ВАСИЛЕНКОВН101-2000250%000%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ011-100000%000%
3Богдан БОРОДИЧУКЗ000-100000%000%
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ000-200010%000%
64Данил ИВАКОВЗ000-200020%000%
42Владислав ИГНАТЕНКОЗ000000000%000%
68Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВН000020000%11100%
28Олег КОПЫЛОВЗ000000010%000%
76Егор ЛЕБЕДЕВН000000030%000%
24Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВН000-100000%6117%
50Дмитрий СИНЯКОВН000-200010%18950%
34Артём СОШНИКОВН000-200020%000%
36Константин СЫСОЕВЗ000-200000%000%
88Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВН000-200000%000%
99Дмитрий ФИСЕНКОН000-100010%9556%
72Даниил ЮНЫШЕВН000-200000%300%

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
33Никита ЛУГИНИНВ584063485,00%000

ХК Чебоксары - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
22Антон ГОРБЕНКОН3033000475%14643%
74Сергей ИВАНОВН022320020%4250%
99Захар ОЩИНСКИЙН20212101200%11100%
86Алексей ФАДЕЕВН022100060%000%
43Игорь ДУБРОВИНЗ011300000%000%
49Игорь КОКУНЬКОН1010000425%15853%
21Максим ЛЯХН011100000%16956%
11Василий МАСТЬЯНОВЗ011200000%000%
90Анатолий НАГОВИЦЫНН011000030%100%
71Ильнур САЕТОВЗ011120020%000%
88Арсений СТАРКОВН011300030%000%
68Ленар ХАЛИМОВЗ011200010%000%
7Роман АКСЕНОВЗ000-100010%000%
77Айрат ВАЛИАХМЕТОВЗ000000020%000%
70Владимир ГУЩИНЗ000000000%000%
94Олег КОЛЕСНИКОВЗ000100010%000%
76Андрей КОПЫЛОВН000020000%000%
87Евгений КОРМАКОВН000000010%6350%
17Дмитрий ОБРЕЖАН000000040%10550%
38Максим ПРИСТУПЛЮКН000000050%000%

ХК Чебоксары - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
96Дмитрий РЯЖИНОВВ561911894,74%000
35Михаил ФОФАНОВВ353240,00%200

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
00:12ХК Чебоксары2:00Михаил ФОФАНОВПОДН
02:22ХК Чебоксары2:00Сергей ИВАНОВВП-КЛ
04:52Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Никита ТИТОВУД-КЛ
06:44ХК Чебоксары2:00Командный штрафЧС-СТ (BM)
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
33:38Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Александр БИРЮКОВЗД-РУК
37:41ХК Чебоксары2:00Андрей КОПЫЛОВПОДН
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
47:44Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВГРУБ
47:44ХК Чебоксары2:00Захар ОЩИНСКИЙГРУБ
55:46ХК Чебоксары2:00Ильнур САЕТОВЗД-РУК

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

16/04 - 17:00

Ростов -
Славутич

3:2

(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

15/04 - 13:00

Мордовия -
ХК Тамбов

4:2

(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

13/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

12/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

2:3

(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
4Ростов
1Славутич
4
-
2
1
-
3
3
-
2
2
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 

 
За 3-е место
1Мордовия
1ХК Тамбов
4
-
4
4
-
2
 

 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/2 Финала
3Ростов
0ХК Тамбов
3
-
1
3
ОТ
2
3
-
0
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1Мордовия
3Славутич
0
-
1
2
-
3
3
-
1
1
ОТ
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3Ростов
1Юниор-Спутник НТ
5
-
2
4
-
2
0
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Мордовия
0ХК Чебоксары
2
ОТ
1
8
-
0
4
ОТ
3
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Славутич
0ЦСК ВВС
4
-
2
7
-
1
3
-
1
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Тамбов
0Челны
4
-
2
2
ОТ
1
1
-
0