09/10 - 16:00 | Зрителей: 1800

1:2 ОТ

(0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 0:1)

бол: 4:4 | БОЛ: 0:1 | МЕН: 0:0

Алтай - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
32Алексей БАСКОВН101100000%000%
71Богдан САКОВН011100000%000%
43Максим БАБИНЧУКЗ000000000%000%
10Кирилл БЕЛОУСОВЗ000000000%000%
8Александр БЛОХИНН000000000%000%
15Евегений ГЛАДЫШЕВЗ000040000%000%
86Прохор ГОРБЕНКОН000020000%000%
19Денис ДАНИЛОВН000-100000%000%
54Артем ЕВСТИФЕЕВН000000000%000%
33Сергей КАЗАКОВЗ000-100000%000%
91Дмитрий КОВЯЗИНН000020000%000%
29Иван КОЛЬЧЕНКОЗ000100000%000%
52Алексей ОЩЕПКОВН000000000%000%
40Всеволод ПОПОВЗ000100000%000%
53Егор РАХИМУЛЛИНН000000000%000%
23Никита РЫТЕНКОЗ000000000%000%
44Максим СИМОНЕНКОН000000000%000%
13Владимир СОБОЛЕВН000-100000%000%
25Игорь ТАРАНОВЗ000000000%000%
83Иван ШУТКИНН000020000%000%

Алтай - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
30Александр ВЛАСОВВ600200,00%000

Сокол - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
22Антон ГОРБЕНКОН112021000%000%
76Максим ПРИСТУПЛЮКН112000000%000%
68Ленар ХАЛИМОВЗ022100000%000%
7Роман АКСЕНОВЗ000000000%000%
44Александр ГОЛУБЕВЗ000100000%000%
29Александр ГУРОВН000000000%000%
24Алексей ЕЛОВСКИХН000000000%000%
13Егор ЖЕРЕБКИНЗ000000000%000%
28Илья ИЛЮШКИНН000020000%000%
11Никита КОЖЕВНИКОВЗ000000000%000%
73Никита КОКОВИНН000000000%000%
49Игорь КОКУНЬКОН000000000%000%
76Андрей КОПЫЛОВН000000000%000%
77Борис КОЧКИНН000000000%000%
9Дмитрий КРАВЕЦН000000000%000%
88Василий ЛОКОТКОВН000-120000%000%
2Дмитрий ЛУКИНЗ000-120000%000%
71Артур МАНСУРОВН000000000%000%
70Арсений СТАРКОВН000000000%000%
23Никита СУВОРОВЗ000-100000%000%

Сокол - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
1Артем ГВОЗДИКВ600100,00%000

ГОЛЫ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
17:14СоколБОЛ0:1Антон ГОРБЕНКОЛенар ХАЛИМОВ, Максим ПРИСТУПЛЮК
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
33:56Алтай-1:1Алексей БАСКОВБогдан САКОВ
3. ПЕРИОД
без заброшенных шайб
Овертайм
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
60:32Сокол-1:2Максим ПРИСТУПЛЮКАнтон ГОРБЕНКО, Ленар ХАЛИМОВ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
00:15Сокол2:00Антон ГОРБЕНКОЗД-КЛ
06:32Алтай2:00Евегений ГЛАДЫШЕВПОДН
06:32Алтай2:00Прохор ГОРБЕНКОПОДН
07:18Сокол2:00Дмитрий ЛУКИНПОДН
15:34Алтай2:00Дмитрий КОВЯЗИНБЛОК
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
24:27Сокол2:00Илья ИЛЮШКИНЗД-КЛ
34:22Алтай2:00Евегений ГЛАДЫШЕВЗД-РУК
37:16Алтай2:00Иван ШУТКИНУД-КОЛ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
43:48Сокол2:00Василий ЛОКОТКОВУД-КЛ
Овертайм
без удалений

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

01/04 - 19:30

Ростов -
ХК Тамбов

1:2

(0:0, 1:1, 0:1)

29/03 - 18:30

ХК Тамбов -
Ростов

1:2

(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)

28/03 - 18:30

ХК Тамбов -
Ростов

4:1

(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)

25/03 - 19:30

Ростов -
ХК Тамбов

1:6

(1:3, 0:1, 0:2)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
1Ростов
4ХК Тамбов
2
-
4
1
-
6
1
-
4
2
-
1
1
-
2
 

 
 

 
1/2 Финала
3Ростов
2Славутич
6
-
8
2
-
3
5
-
4
3
-
0
7
-
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2Мордовия
3ХК Тамбов
5
-
3
3
-
1
1
-
3
1
-
6
0
-
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3ХК Тамбов
0Алтай
7
-
4
2
-
1
5
-
0
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Славутич
1ЦСК ВВС
5
-
2
6
-
2
3
Б
4
3
-
1