05/10 - 11:00 | Зрителей: 160

1:3

(0:1, 1:1, 0:1)

бол: 9:5 | БОЛ: 1:1 | МЕН: 0:0

Юниор-Спутник - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
58Александр ГИБЕРТН101-101000%000%
72Павел НУРТИНОВЗ011000000%000%
56Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ011000000%000%
59Никита АГЕЕВЗ000-120000%000%
93Евгений АЛЕСКАРОВН000-100000%000%
78Александр БИРЮКОВН000000000%000%
38Кирилл БРАГИНЗ000-100000%000%
62Максим ГАЗЕНКАМПФН000020000%000%
14Артем ГОЛУБОВИЧН000000000%000%
64Артем ЗАХАРОВН000-120000%000%
3Дмитрий КИСЛИЦИНЗ000-120000%000%
24Алексей ПОНОМАРЕВН000-100000%000%
57Ильнур САЕТОВЗ000-120000%000%
90Данил СЕКЕРИНН000000000%000%
11Павел СМАГИНН000020000%000%
84Сергей СУХАРЕВН000-100000%000%
52Никита ТИТОВН000-100000%000%
61Алексей ФАДЕЕВН000000000%000%

Юниор-Спутник - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
39Игорь ТЯЛОВ600300,00%000

Сокол - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
24Алексей ЕЛОВСКИХН112200000%000%
70Арсений СТАРКОВН112200000%000%
23Никита СУВОРОВЗ112101000%000%
22Антон ГОРБЕНКОН011040000%000%
76Максим ПРИСТУПЛЮКН011000000%000%
7Роман АКСЕНОВЗ000020000%000%
44Александр ГОЛУБЕВЗ000000000%000%
13Егор ЖЕРЕБКИНЗ000100000%000%
73Никита КОКОВИНН000020000%000%
49Игорь КОКУНЬКОН000000000%000%
76Андрей КОПЫЛОВН000020000%000%
77Борис КОЧКИНН000100000%000%
9Дмитрий КРАВЕЦН000100000%000%
88Василий ЛОКОТКОВН000020000%000%
2Дмитрий ЛУКИНЗ000140000%000%
71Артур МАНСУРОВН000000000%000%
68Ленар ХАЛИМОВЗ000100000%000%

Сокол - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
1Артем ГВОЗДИКВ600100,00%000

ГОЛЫ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
04:05Сокол-0:1Алексей ЕЛОВСКИХНикита СУВОРОВ, Арсений СТАРКОВ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
34:10СоколБОЛ0:2Никита СУВОРОВАнтон ГОРБЕНКО, Максим ПРИСТУПЛЮК
38:31Юниор-СпутникБОЛ1:2Александр ГИБЕРТДмитрий ПОЛЯКОВ, Павел НУРТИНОВ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
43:37Сокол-1:3Арсений СТАРКОВАлексей ЕЛОВСКИХ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
01:23Сокол2:00Дмитрий ЛУКИНЗД-РУК
10:31Юниор-Спутник2:00Ильнур САЕТОВЗД-РУК
12:51Сокол2:00Никита КОКОВИНЗД-КЛ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
22:29Сокол2:00Командный штрафЧС-СТ (BM)
22:44Юниор-Спутник2:00Максим ГАЗЕНКАМПФПОДН
27:44Юниор-Спутник2:00Артем ЗАХАРОВТЛ-КЛ
30:29Сокол2:00Дмитрий ЛУКИНПОДН
30:52Юниор-Спутник2:00Никита АГЕЕВЗД-КЛ
32:19Юниор-Спутник2:00Дмитрий КИСЛИЦИНПОДН
35:11Сокол2:00Роман АКСЕНОВЗД-РУК
36:44Сокол2:00Василий ЛОКОТКОВПОДН
38:09Сокол4:00Антон ГОРБЕНКОВП-КЛ
39:53Юниор-Спутник2:00Павел СМАГИНЗД-КЛ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
56:02Сокол2:00Андрей КОПЫЛОВЗД-КЛ

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

01/04 - 19:30

Ростов -
ХК Тамбов

1:2

(0:0, 1:1, 0:1)

29/03 - 18:30

ХК Тамбов -
Ростов

1:2

(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)

28/03 - 18:30

ХК Тамбов -
Ростов

4:1

(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)

25/03 - 19:30

Ростов -
ХК Тамбов

1:6

(1:3, 0:1, 0:2)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
1Ростов
4ХК Тамбов
2
-
4
1
-
6
1
-
4
2
-
1
1
-
2
 

 
 

 
1/2 Финала
3Ростов
2Славутич
6
-
8
2
-
3
5
-
4
3
-
0
7
-
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
2Мордовия
3ХК Тамбов
5
-
3
3
-
1
1
-
3
1
-
6
0
-
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3ХК Тамбов
0Алтай
7
-
4
2
-
1
5
-
0
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Славутич
1ЦСК ВВС
5
-
2
6
-
2
3
Б
4
3
-
1