20/09 - 14:00 | Зрителей: 1500

7:2

(3:0, 3:0, 1:2)

бол: 9:9 | БОЛ: 0:0 | МЕН: 0:0

Алтай - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
8Александр БЛОХИНН022000000%000%
52Алексей ОЩЕПКОВН112120000%000%
23Никита РЫТЕНКОЗ112000000%000%
13Владимир СОБОЛЕВН022100000%000%
83Иван ШУТКИНН112200000%000%
32Алексей БАСКОВН011200000%000%
10Кирилл БЕЛОУСОВЗ011000000%000%
86Прохор ГОРБЕНКОН101000000%000%
19Денис ДАНИЛОВН101020000%000%
33Сергей КАЗАКОВЗ011100000%000%
91Дмитрий КОВЯЗИНН011040000%000%
29Иван КОЛЬЧЕНКОЗ011220000%000%
53Егор РАХИМУЛЛИНН101200000%000%
71Богдан САКОВН011000000%000%
44Максим СИМОНЕНКОН101100000%000%
43Максим БАБИНЧУКЗ000100000%000%
15Евегений ГЛАДЫШЕВЗ000060000%000%
54Артем ЕВСТИФЕЕВН000000000%000%
40Всеволод ПОПОВЗ000100000%000%
25Игорь ТАРАНОВЗ000120000%000%

Алтай - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
30Александр ВЛАСОВВ600200,00%000

Юниор-Спутник - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
52Никита ТИТОВН022020000%000%
58Александр ГИБЕРТН011000000%000%
72Павел НУРТИНОВЗ101-100000%000%
77Дмитрий РЫЖКОВЗ101120000%000%
90Данил СЕКЕРИНН011-100000%000%
59Никита АГЕЕВЗ000000000%000%
93Евгений АЛЕСКАРОВН000000000%000%
38Кирилл БРАГИНЗ000100000%000%
62Максим ГАЗЕНКАМПФН000-220000%000%
64Артем ЗАХАРОВН000120000%000%
3Дмитрий КИСЛИЦИНЗ000-320000%000%
91Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВН000-100000%000%
96Максим ЛЯХН000-100000%000%
81Фархад МИНАБУТДИНОВН000060000%000%
56Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ000-100000%000%
24Алексей ПОНОМАРЕВН000-200000%000%
57Ильнур САЕТОВЗ000-320000%000%
11Павел СМАГИНН000-100000%000%
95Константин СЫСОЕВЗ000020000%000%
61Алексей ФАДЕЕВН000-200000%000%

Юниор-Спутник - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
20Олег СУХОДОЕВВ350200,00%000
39Игорь ТЯЛОВ240500,00%000

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
08:09Алтай2:00Игорь ТАРАНОВТЛ-БР
08:34Юниор-Спутник2:00Никита ТИТОВВП-КЛ
10:32Юниор-Спутник2:00Фархад МИНАБУТДИНОВУД-КЛ
14:52Юниор-Спутник2:00Ильнур САЕТОВТЛ-КЛ
16:45Алтай2:00Евегений ГЛАДЫШЕВУД-КЛ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
22:32Юниор-Спутник2:00Дмитрий КИСЛИЦИНБЛОК
24:04Юниор-Спутник2:00Фархад МИНАБУТДИНОВЧС-СТ
27:20Юниор-Спутник2:00Артем ЗАХАРОВУД-КОЛ
28:34Алтай2:00Евегений ГЛАДЫШЕВУД-КЛ
31:39Алтай2:00Дмитрий КОВЯЗИНЗД-КЛ
34:58Юниор-Спутник2:00Фархад МИНАБУТДИНОВВП-КЛ
39:30Алтай2:00Дмитрий КОВЯЗИНВП-КЛ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
42:34Юниор-Спутник2:00Максим ГАЗЕНКАМПФТЛ-КЛ
46:15Юниор-Спутник2:00Константин СЫСОЕВУД-КЛ
48:38Алтай2:00Иван КОЛЬЧЕНКОУД-ЛОК
55:47Алтай2:00Евегений ГЛАДЫШЕВУД-КОЛ
57:26Алтай2:00Денис ДАНИЛОВПОДН
58:13Юниор-Спутник2:00Дмитрий РЫЖКОВБЛОК
58:32Алтай2:00Алексей ОЩЕПКОВЗД-РУК

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

01/04 - 19:30

Ростов -
ХК Тамбов

1:2

(0:0, 1:1, 0:1)

29/03 - 18:30

ХК Тамбов -
Ростов

1:2

(0:0, 0:1, 1:1)

28/03 - 18:30

ХК Тамбов -
Ростов

4:1

(1:1, 2:0, 1:0)

25/03 - 19:30

Ростов -
ХК Тамбов

1:6

(1:3, 0:1, 0:2)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

#командаИГРШАЙБОЧКИ
1.Ростов32136:6880
2.Мордовия32132:6572
3.ХК Тамбов32111:7366
4.Славутич32118:8757
5.ЦСК ВВС3288:7647
6.Алтай3299:13039
7.Сокол3285:12732
8.Кристалл-Юниор3272:14425
9.Юниор-Спутник3264:13514