20/01 - 11:00 | Зрителей: 77

4:2

(1:1, 2:0, 1:1)

бол: 6:6 | БОЛ: 2:1 | МЕН: 0:0

Юниор-Спутник - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
62Илья ЗАВЬЯЛОВН033200030%3133%
13Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ1231010425%000%
68Денис ДАНИЛОВН11224001100%3267%
63Владислав ВОРОБЬЕВН011120030%8675%
42Владислав ИГНАТЕНКОЗ10110001100%000%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ011100000%000%
50Дмитрий СИНЯКОВН101-1010333%7457%
58Кирилл БРАГИНЗ000-100010%000%
80Сергей ДРОВОСЕКОВЗ0001140010%000%
46Максим ЖИГАЛОВН000000010%4125%
37Тимофей ЗАГОРОДНИКОВН000000020%4125%
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ000-100010%000%
64Данил ИВАКОВЗ000000010%11100%
92Егор КОЛЕСОВЗ000000010%000%
24Александр КУЛИКОВСКИЙН000000020%3267%
88Данил МОСОЛКОВН000000000%000%
49Вадим ПРОТАСОВН000020000%5240%
97Роман РЕШЕТНИКОВН000-100020%22100%
23Артур ШЕТЛЕН000-120010%10220%

Юниор-Спутник - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
91Евгений ОРЛОВВ603223093,75%000

Алтай - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
11Кирилл ГРАДУСОВН1011000333%4250%
25Павел ПОПОВН011100040%9444%
75Дмитрий САЛОМАТОВН011100000%000%
88Владимир СОБОЛЕВН011020010%151067%
10Илья СОРОКИНЗ011000040%000%
61Глеб УГАРОВЗ101-14101100%000%
27Алексей ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙН000-140000%5360%
34Илья ДМИТРИЕВН000000000%100%
54Артем ЕВСТИФЕЕВН000000000%6350%
21Дмитрий КОВЯЗИНН000000060%2150%
72Дмитрий КОЗЛОВЗ000100010%000%
7Андрей ЛОКТЕВН000000040%11100%
4Ростислав ОСИПОВЗ000-120020%000%
97Вадим ПЛЕШКОВН000-100000%000%
8Иван СТРЕБКОВЗ000000010%000%
19Виталий ТУЗОВН000-200000%2150%
53Никита УСОВН000000020%100%
45Дмитрий ХАФИЗОВЗ000100000%000%
71Никита ЮЖАНИНОВЗ000-200000%000%
-Владислав ЯНЦЕНН000-100030%4125%

Алтай - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
49Кирилл ВОЛОХИНВ592842485,71%000

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
02:30Алтай2:00Глеб УГАРОВПОДН
04:39Алтай2:00Командный штрафЧС-СТ (BM)
08:54Алтай2:00Алексей ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙПОДН
10:07Юниор-Спутник2:00Артур ШЕТЛЕЗД-КЛ
14:27Юниор-Спутник2:00Денис ДАНИЛОВПОДН
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
21:56Юниор-Спутник2:00Вадим ПРОТАСОВГРУБ
21:56Алтай2:00Глеб УГАРОВГРУБ
23:18Алтай2:00Ростислав ОСИПОВБЛОК
27:23Юниор-Спутник2:00Владислав ВОРОБЬЕВЗД-КЛ
33:29Юниор-Спутник2:00Сергей ДРОВОСЕКОВЗД-РУК
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
44:37Алтай2:00Алексей ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙЗД-КЛ
48:41Юниор-Спутник2:00Сергей ДРОВОСЕКОВАТ-В-ГОЛ
50:38Юниор-Спутник10:00Сергей ДРОВОСЕКОВДИСЦ
51:50Юниор-Спутник2:00Денис ДАНИЛОВВП-КЛ
53:41Алтай2:00Владимир СОБОЛЕВПОДН

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

18/04 - 18:30

ХК Чебоксары -
ХК Тамбов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

17/04 - 18:30

ХК Чебоксары -
ХК Тамбов

1:3

(0:0, 1:3, 0:0)

15/04 - 13:00

Ростов -
Мордовия

3:6

(0:2, 2:3, 1:1)

14/04 - 17:00

ХК Тамбов -
ХК Чебоксары

5:0

(2:0, 1:0, 2:0)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
4ХК Тамбов
0ХК Чебоксары
3
-
1
5
-
0
3
-
1
2
-
1
 

 
 

 
 

 
За 3-е место
0Ростов
2Мордовия
1
-
3
3
-
6
 

 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/2 Финала
2Ростов
4ХК Чебоксары
2
-
5
4
-
3
2
Б
3
5
-
3
0
-
3
1
-
2
 
 
 
3Мордовия
4ХК Тамбов
6
-
0
0
-
5
4
-
3
4
-
5
5
-
1
4
ОТ
5
3
Б
4
1/4 Финала
3Ростов
1Алтай
1
-
3
3
-
2
3
-
0
3
-
1
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Мордовия
0Кристалл
10
-
1
3
-
1
6
-
1
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Тамбов
0Юниор
3
ОТ
2
5
-
1
2
-
1
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Чебоксары
2Челны
4
-
3
3
-
4
5
-
2
2
-
5
5
-
1