30/01 - 16:00 | Зрителей: 220

5:2

(3:0, 2:1, 0:1)

бол: 6:6 | БОЛ: 1:1 | МЕН: 0:0

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
9Данил СЕКЕРИНН1122400425%11764%
88Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВН022300010%000%
27Денис ГУРЬЕВН011-120030%400%
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ011120020%000%
68Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВН1013000333%200%
28Олег КОПЫЛОВЗ10110001100%000%
76Егор ЛЕБЕДЕВН10110001100%22100%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ011200010%000%
37Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ011100080%000%
58Никита ТИТОВН101-1210333%000%
31Роман ЧЕМЕРИКИНН011000020%191474%
80Андрей ВОЛГИНЗ000000020%000%
64Данил ИВАКОВЗ000120020%000%
92Виктор КАРТАШОВН000000020%000%
97Роман РЕШЕТНИКОВН000000000%8563%
24Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВН000000000%000%
50Дмитрий СИНЯКОВН000120040%20840%
36Константин СЫСОЕВЗ000000000%000%
49Руслан УСМАНОВН000100020%000%

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
65Юрий НИКОЛОВВ603723594,59%000

Алтай - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
8Александр БОГДАНОВЗ1011000425%000%
12Степан ЖДАНОВН011-120010%000%
16Дмитрий МАРКЕЛОВН101-1010520%2150%
52Алексей ОЩЕПКОВН011-1120020%000%
14Павел ПОПРАВКАН011-120020%11100%
44Максим СИМОНЕНКОН011000020%44100%
13Сергей АБРАМОВЗ000-100000%000%
23Станислав АВДЕЕВЗ000120000%000%
72Илья ВОПИЛОВН000-100020%6350%
55Никита ДАНИЛОВЗ000-220030%000%
54Артем ЕВСТИФЕЕВН000-100010%20525%
83Евгений ЖДАНОВН000020010%211152%
10Константин ЗУЕВН000-100010%000%
21Роман ИСРАФИЛОВЗ000-200040%000%
15Вадим ПЛЕШКОВН000000010%000%
9Дмитрий ПУГАЧЕВЗ000-100010%000%
18Владимир СОБОЛЕВН000-100040%12542%
71Иван СТРЕБКОВЗ000-120020%000%
3Данил СУРКОВЗ000-100010%000%
7Никита УСОВН000-100000%000%

Алтай - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
30Александр ВЛАСОВВ402422291,67%000
31Илья КРИВИЧВ201731482,35%000

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
01:48Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Денис ГУРЬЕВЗД-КЛ
05:21Алтай2:00Степан ЖДАНОВЗД-КЛ
14:33Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Данил СЕКЕРИНЗД-КЛ
18:08Алтай2:00Павел ПОПРАВКАТЛ-БР
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
21:18Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Данил СЕКЕРИНБЛОК
21:39Алтай2:00Никита ДАНИЛОВЗД-КЛ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
41:13Алтай2:00Иван СТРЕБКОВЗД-КЛ
43:05Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Дмитрий СИНЯКОВЗД-КЛ
52:22Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Данил ИВАКОВГРУБ
52:22Алтай2:00Станислав АВДЕЕВГРУБ
53:05Алтай2:00Алексей ОЩЕПКОВАТ-В-ГОЛ
55:05Алтай10:00Алексей ОЩЕПКОВДИСЦ
55:45Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Артём ЗАХАРОВПОДН
57:16Алтай2:00Евгений ЖДАНОВЗД-КЛ
57:49Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Никита ТИТОВЗД-РУК

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

16/04 - 17:00

Ростов -
Славутич

3:2

(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

15/04 - 13:00

Мордовия -
ХК Тамбов

4:2

(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

13/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

12/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

2:3

(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

#командаИГРШАЙБОЧКИ
1.Ростов54181:130116
2.Мордовия54193:124114
3.Славутич54162:12096
4.ХК Тамбов54159:12896
5.Челны54171:15581
6.ЦСК ВВС54152:13480
7.ХК Чебоксары54153:15474
8.Юниор-Спутник НТ54165:19770
9.Алтай54164:20368
10.Кристалл-Юниор5472:22715