06/12 - 19:30 | Зрителей: 2300

6:2

(5:0, 1:2, 0:0)

бол: 5:4 | БОЛ: 2:0 | МЕН: 0:0

Ростов - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
33Алексей АЛТУХОВН1121010250%000%
4Андрей ГЛЕБОВЗ1121000250%000%
61Андрей МАРТЫНОВН1121000250%000%
9Василий МЯКИНИНН1121000520%11545%
32Григорий АКСЮТОВН011020060%11764%
15Дмитрий ДАНИЛИНН011100000%9556%
78Михаил МАТВЕЙКОВН1010010250%000%
71Алексей ПРОХОРОВН10102001100%3267%
50Алексей САВИНОВЗ011000010%000%
7Савва СЕЛЕЗНЕВН011000030%000%
5Артур ТОПОРКОВЗ011100000%000%
93Владислав ТУНИКН011120010%11100%
75Василий ШУТОВН011000010%11764%
54Максим БЛИНОВЗ000000000%000%
27Александр ДУДАРОВН000000000%000%
18Евгений ЛАПИНЗ000000000%000%
23Андрей ЛЕОНОВН000120010%2150%
74Константин ОРЕШКИНЗ000120000%000%
55Кристиан СКАЛИНЗ000100000%000%
17Кирилл УГАРОВН000000000%100%

Ростов - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
40Пётр ЕРЁМИНВ531421285,71%000
30Дмитрий КРОПОВАВ6303100,00%000

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
31Роман ЧЕМЕРИКИНН022000020%161063%
80Андрей ВОЛГИНЗ10120001100%000%
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ011200000%000%
68Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВН1012000333%2150%
24Денис ВАСИЛЕНКОВН000000010%11100%
27Денис ГУРЬЕВН000-120020%000%
64Данил ИВАКОВЗ000000030%000%
42Владислав ИГНАТЕНКОЗ000-200010%200%
28Олег КОПЫЛОВЗ000000000%000%
76Егор ЛЕБЕДЕВН000100000%000%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ000-400010%000%
37Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ000-400000%000%
97Роман РЕШЕТНИКОВН000-240000%000%
9Данил СЕКЕРИНН000060000%800%
24Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВН000-200000%000%
50Дмитрий СИНЯКОВН000000000%15747%
83Рамис СУЛЕЙМАНОВЗ000000000%000%
88Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВН000000000%000%
72Даниил ЮНЫШЕВН000-200030%5240%

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
33Никита ЛУГИНИНВ73300,00%000
65Юрий НИКОЛОВВ522432187,50%000

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
04:44Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Данил СЕКЕРИНВП-КЛ
07:12Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Данил СЕКЕРИНЗД-РУК
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
21:12Ростов2:00Алексей ПРОХОРОВУД-КЛ
23:47Ростов2:00Владислав ТУНИКВП-КЛ
26:23Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Данил СЕКЕРИНПОДН
39:59Ростов2:00Григорий АКСЮТОВГРУБ
39:59Юниор-Спутник НТ4:00Роман РЕШЕТНИКОВГРУБ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
44:17Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Денис ГУРЬЕВЗД-РУК
45:16Ростов2:00Константин ОРЕШКИНЗД-КЛ
55:32Ростов2:00Андрей ЛЕОНОВЗД-РУК

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

16/04 - 17:00

Ростов -
Славутич

3:2

(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

15/04 - 13:00

Мордовия -
ХК Тамбов

4:2

(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

13/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

12/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

2:3

(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
4Ростов
1Славутич
4
-
2
1
-
3
3
-
2
2
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 

 
За 3-е место
1Мордовия
1ХК Тамбов
4
-
4
4
-
2
 

 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/2 Финала
3Ростов
0ХК Тамбов
3
-
1
3
ОТ
2
3
-
0
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1Мордовия
3Славутич
0
-
1
2
-
3
3
-
1
1
ОТ
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3Ростов
1Юниор-Спутник НТ
5
-
2
4
-
2
0
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Мордовия
0ХК Чебоксары
2
ОТ
1
8
-
0
4
ОТ
3
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Славутич
0ЦСК ВВС
4
-
2
7
-
1
3
-
1
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Тамбов
0Челны
4
-
2
2
ОТ
1
1
-
0