04/11 - 17:00 | Зрителей: 600

5:2

(3:0, 2:1, 0:1)

бол: 5:3 | БОЛ: 2:0 | МЕН: 1:0

Челны - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
8Дмитрий ЦЫБИНН2242000450%000%
26Тимур БУЛАТОВЗ033200020%100%
34Ранель САВУШКИНЗ2022011367%000%
66Рафаэль ГАРАЕВН011-100020%22100%
73Владислав ДАШКЕВИЧЗ101-1010425%000%
94Антон КАВЕРАЗ011-100000%000%
61Ранис ФАЙЗУЛЛИНН011120010%000%
49Дмитрий БИКБУЛАТОВН000000000%000%
19Тимерхан ГАЙНУЛЛИНН000020010%12758%
12Егор ЖЕРЕБКИНЗ000000000%000%
98Максим КУТЯВИНН000200030%21733%
95Алексей НЕЧКИНН000-100010%100%
97Александр НИКОЛИШИНН000000010%14750%
40Георгий ОСТАПЧУКН000040000%000%
10Сергей ПАВЛОВН000000000%11100%
18Андрей СТУДЕНИКИНЗ000000000%000%
70Евгений СЫСОЕВЗ000000000%000%
37Владимир ФИЛАТОВЗ000000010%000%
24Айдар ХАННАНОВН000000010%100%
55Алексей ЮШИНН000-100010%14857%

Челны - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
20Михаил ДОРОФЕЕВВ601521386,67%000

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
68Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВН1122200250%000%
38Александр ГИБЕРТН10102001100%000%
42Владислав ИГНАТЕНКОЗ011120010%11545%
37Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ011000000%000%
31Роман ЧЕМЕРИКИНН011200010%17953%
71Александр БИРЮКОВН000-100010%16638%
80Андрей ВОЛГИНЗ000000000%000%
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ000-100010%000%
92Виктор КАРТАШОВН000-1140000%11100%
28Олег КОПЫЛОВЗ000-100010%000%
76Егор ЛЕБЕДЕВН000000000%000%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ000000000%000%
97Роман РЕШЕТНИКОВН000000010%100%
24Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВН000-100000%6467%
50Дмитрий СИНЯКОВН000-300040%10770%
83Рамис СУЛЕЙМАНОВЗ000000010%000%
88Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВН000-200000%000%
99Дмитрий ФИСЕНКОН000020010%5360%

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
33Никита ЛУГИНИНВ24115654,55%000
52Олег СУХОДОЕВВ3514014100,00%000

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
08:12Челны2:00Георгий ОСТАПЧУКПОДН
13:30Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Дмитрий ФИСЕНКОУД-КЛ
16:01Челны2:00Георгий ОСТАПЧУКПОДН
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
23:55Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Виктор КАРТАШОВУД-КЛ
30:35Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВЗД-КЛ
37:45Челны2:00Ранис ФАЙЗУЛЛИНГРУБ
37:45Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Виктор КАРТАШОВАТ-В-ГОЛ
38:48Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Александр ГИБЕРТЗД-КЛ
39:45Юниор-Спутник НТ10:00Виктор КАРТАШОВДИСЦ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
47:05Челны2:00Тимерхан ГАЙНУЛЛИНТЛ-КЛ
56:29Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Владислав ИГНАТЕНКОТЛ-КЛ

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

16/04 - 17:00

Ростов -
Славутич

3:2

(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

15/04 - 13:00

Мордовия -
ХК Тамбов

4:2

(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

13/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

12/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

2:3

(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
4Ростов
1Славутич
4
-
2
1
-
3
3
-
2
2
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 

 
За 3-е место
1Мордовия
1ХК Тамбов
4
-
4
4
-
2
 

 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/2 Финала
3Ростов
0ХК Тамбов
3
-
1
3
ОТ
2
3
-
0
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1Мордовия
3Славутич
0
-
1
2
-
3
3
-
1
1
ОТ
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3Ростов
1Юниор-Спутник НТ
5
-
2
4
-
2
0
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Мордовия
0ХК Чебоксары
2
ОТ
1
8
-
0
4
ОТ
3
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Славутич
0ЦСК ВВС
4
-
2
7
-
1
3
-
1
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Тамбов
0Челны
4
-
2
2
ОТ
1
1
-
0